HomeArtyści

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Rok przystąpienia

1.  

Adamczyk Adela

1961

2.  

Andała Marek

1998

3.  

Badurek Ewa

2000

4.  

Bałdyga – Nowakowska Małgorzata

1998

5.  

Bałdyga Barbara

1970

6.  

Bałdyga Stanisław

1970

7.  

Matylda Banasiewicz

2005

8.  

Barczyk Joanna

1991

9.  

Bartmańska Judyta

2014

10.  

Bartnik Leonard

1962

11.  

Bąk Magdalena

2001

12.  

Bednarski Piotr

1958

13.  

Bijas Maciej

1992

14.  

Borysiak-Deska Małgorzata

2012

15.  

Brankiewicz – Religa Jadwiga

1991

16.  

Brennenstuhl Magdalena

2014

17.  

Ceglińska Renata

2016

18.  

Chmielnik Anna

2015

19.  

Cwalina Andrzej

2012

20.  

Czapska Grażyna

1966

21.  

Czarnecki Michał Janusz

2018

22.  

Danelczyk Liliana

2012

23.  

Dąbski Marcin

2001

24.  

Drzewiński Mariusz

2001

25.  

Dudek Andrzej

1995

26.  

Duma Leszek

1991

27.  

Durakiewicz Krystyna

1961

28.  

Dziekoński Leszek

1962

29.  

Ferenc Jan

2004

30.  

Fic – Lazor Anna

1991

31.  

Filipiak Beata

2001

32.  

Filipski Włodzimierz

1991

33.  

Gaidamaka-Padalka Olena

2012

34.  

Gałat - Grzywa Krystyna † 12.2018

2016

35.  

Gawłowska Magdalena

1991

36.  

Głazowski Mariusz

1973

37.  

Gonczyńska - Gołygowska Aleksandra

1968

38.  

Gontarz Andrzej

2005

39.  

Grabowska Grażyna

2016

40.  

Grabowska - Łyp Alicja

2016

41.  

Gralak Hanna

2016

42.  

Gruda Sylwia

2001

43.  

Gruszecki Roman

2012

44.  

Gryta Marian

1961

45.  

Gutek Anna

2007

46.  

Handwerker Ewa

1961

47.  

Hortyńska Paulina

2005

48.  

Iesalova Valeriia

2013

49.  

Jagiełło Katarzyna

2005

50.  

Jankowska Agnieszka

2011

51.  

Jasiocha Dariusz

1991

52.  

Jedliczka Andrzej

1962

53.  

Jędrzejewski Zbigniew

1979

54.  

Jodłowska Ewa

1992

55.  

Jóźwik Zbigniew

1992

56.  

Karwowski Karol

1992

57.  

Kawalec Michał

2005

58.  

Kita Agnieszka

2001

59.  

Kliczka Tadeusz

1970

60.  

Kmieć Piotr

1978

61.  

Koldryn Maria

1978

62.  

Kołodziej Romuald

1992

63.  

Konkolewska Monika

1981

64.  

Kopel – Szulc Zofia

1962

65.  

Korol Piotr

2005

66.  

Kotarska Stanisława

2016

67.  

Kotliński Kazimierz

2012

68.  

Kozak Liliana

2010

69.  

Kruk Alicja Maria

2006

70.  

Kruk Grażyna

2005

71.  

Krzyżanowska – Hajdukiewicz Monika

2002

72.  

Kuduk Tadeusz

1969

73.  

Kulicka Dorota

2016

74.  

Kuśmierz Halina

1991

75.  

Kwiatkowski Jacek

2012

76.  

Lebiedzka Anna

2004

77.  

Lech Piotr

1983

78.  

Lis - Persona Sylwia

2016

79.  

Łucjan Piotr

1996

80.  

Łukasiewicz Łukasz

2014

81.  

Łuszczak Tadeusz

2012

82.  

Łysakowski Leszek

1992

83.  

Makarski Marian

1960

84.  

Malarz Marian

1970

85.  

Maławski Mieczysław

2001

86.  

Maławski Władysław

2012

87.  

Manel Dariusz

2009

88.  

Marcinek Artur

2012

89.  

Marzec Sławomir

2017

90.  

Mazanowski Marek

1982

91.  

Mazur Agnieszka

2004

92.  

Mazur Danuta

1995

93.  

Mazurek Grzegorz

1981

94.  

Mazurek Lech

2007

95.  

Mądzik Leszek

1976

96.  

Mendzelewski Wojciech

1998

97.  

Michalak Jolanta

2016

98.  

Michalska Liliana

1991

99.  

Mieleszko Sławomir

1963

100.  

Mitura Agnieszka

2001

101.  

Mizeracki Adam

2012

102.  

Mosio Andrzej

2015

103.  

Motyl Małgorzata

2001

104.  

Mucha Roman

1992

105.  

Nakonieczny Piotr

2005

106.  

Niceckij – Grabski Sergiusz

2001

107.  

Niedźwiecka Karolina

2001

108.  

Niedźwiedź Zdzisław

1964

109.  

Niestorowicz Ewa

2001

110.  

Niewiadomski Leszek

2007

111.  

Nowosad Włodzimierz

1991

112.  

Ocias Lucjan

1963

113.  

Olczyńska Urszula

2005

114.  

Oleszczuk Alicja

2016

115.  

Oleszczuk Marian

1960

116.  

Olszewski Piotr

1991

117.  

Olszewski Zbigniew

1981

118.  

Opalińska Eliza

2008

119.  

Opolska Jolanta

2007

120.  

Ostrowska Monika

2016

121.  

Panek Adam

2012

122.  

Pastusiak Grzegorz

2016

123.  

Piątkowski Marek

1981

124.  

Pieczyński Zbigniew

2001

125.  

Plewko Sławomir

2001

126.  

Pol Zbigniew

1965

127.  

Polak Joanna

2006

128.  

Polakowska-Prokopiak Maria

1997

129.  

Pomykała Karol

2015

130.  

Popek Artur

1998

131.  

Potępski Marcin

2005

132.  

Proć Wiesław

1998

133.  

Prokopiak - Latosińska Natalia

2016

134.  

Przepióra Anna

2016

135.  

Przybysz Artur

2012

136.  

Radow Wiatcheslaw

2000

137.  

Rakowska Krystyna

2016

138.  

Reszka Marek

2016

139.  

Rogala Roman

2016

140.  

Różycki Cezary

2007

141.  

Rudkiewicz Ewa

2001

142.  

Rudzka – Przychoda Krystyna

1995

143.  

Rukasz Krzysztof

2016

144.  

Rzepkowski Andrzej

1995

145.  

Rzeżniak Marek

1970

146.  

Salmanowicz Rafał

2011

147.  

Sarnowska Eleonora

2016

148.  

Sęczawa Bartłomiej

2001

149.  

Sękowska Maria

2016

150.  

Sienkiel Cezary

2012

151.  

Sienkiewicz Dariusz

2007

152.  

Skiba Zofia

2016

153.  

Skoczylas Anna Maria

2016

154.  

Skurko Waldemar

1981

155.  

Skwarna Bogusława

2016

156.  

Słomianowska Jolanta

1981

157.  

Smalec Elżbieta

2012

158.  

Smosarska Beata

2005

159.  

Snoch – Pawłowska Alicja

1995

160.  

Sobieszczańska Maria

2016

161.  

Sroczyńska Iwona

2016

162.  

Stankiewicz Jan

2011

163.  

Stanuch Zbigniew

2001

164.  

Stasiak Teresa

2012

165.  

Stasz Kazimierz

1969

166.  

Stasz Sławomir

2012

167.  

Stryjecki Mariusz

2001

168.  

Strzyżyński Zbigniew

2012

169.  

Swatowski Waldemar

2007

170.  

Szczerbicki Andrzej

2012

171.  

Szcześniewska Halina

1967

172.  

Szczotka Jadwiga

2001

173.  

Szczęsna-Sienkiel Ewa

2012

174.  

Szeptuch Barbara

1993

175.  

Szkutnik Henryk

1981

176.  

Szubartowska-Paszkowska Anna

2012

177.  

Szwed Arkadiusz

2012

178.  

Szymanowicz Krzysztof

1992

179.  

Szyszkowska Magdalena

2012

180.  

Świć Dorota

2001

181.  

Świderska Honorata

2016

182.  

Świerbutowicz Tomasz

1995

183.  

Taras Rafał

2016

184.  

Terlecki Marek

1992

185.  

Toman Sławomir

2002

186.  

Tomczak Monika

2001

187.  

Tomczuk Jan

1972

188.  

Torc – Tylec Elżbieta

2004

189.  

Tsoi Kornii

2018

190.  

Tyburski Jerzy

1992

191.  

Tymochowicz Piotr

2005

192.  

Unold Grażyna

1978

193.  

Vovk Olga

2018

194.  

Waberska Katarzyna

1991

195.  

Waberski Leszek

1991

196.  

Warda Anna

2012

197.  

Wasak Elwira

1995

198.  

Waszczuk Anna

1998

199.  

Wereński Krzysztof

2016

200.  

Weyssenhoff Agnieszka

1981

201.  

Węcławski Andrzej

1992

202.  

Wiciejowska – Stankiewicz Małgorzata

1981

203.  

Widelska Magdalena

2003

204.  

Widelski Arkadiusz

2003

205.  

Widomska Ewa

2012

206.  

Wilk Paulina

2010

207.  

Wilk Sylwia

2002

208.  

Winiarska Wioletta

2012

209.  

Winiarski Stanisław Andrzej

2005

210.  

Wojciechowski Jacek

1981

211.  

Wolski Marcin

2006

212.  

Wójcik Ewa

2012

213.  

Wójtowicz Agnieszka

2004

214.  

Wróblewski Walenty

1992

215.  

Wydrzyński Ireneusz †

1992

216.  

Wzorek – Saran Małgorzata

2007

217.  

Zaleski Kamil

2009

218.  

Zawadzka Agnieszka

2001

219.  

Zawadzki Tomasz

1982

220.  

Zieleniak Piotr

2011

221.  

Ziółkowski Marcin

2016

222.  

Zlot Krystyna

2016

223.  

Znamierowski Paweł

2012

224.  

Zuzańska Maria

2016

225.  

Żukowski Bartłomiej

2003

226.  

Żukowski Stanisław

1998

Lista członków Okręgu Lubelskiego ZPAP stan na dzień 31.12.2017

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Rok przystąpienia

1.  

Adamczyk Adela

1961

2.  

Andała Marek

1998

3.  

Badurek Ewa

2000

4.  

Bałdyga – Nowakowska Małgorzata

1998

5.  

Bałdyga Barbara

1970

6.  

Bałdyga Stanisław

1970

7.  

Matylda Banasiewicz

2005

8.  

Barczyk Joanna

1991

9.  

Bartmańska Judyta

2014

10.  

Bartnik Leonard

1962

11.  

Bąk Magdalena

2001

12.  

Bednarski Piotr

1958

13.  

Bijas Maciej

1992

14.  

Borysiak-Deska Małgorzata

2012

15.  

Brankiewicz – Religa Jadwiga

1991

16.  

Brennenstuhl Magdalena

2014

17.  

Ceglińska Renata

2016

18.  

Chmielnik Anna

2015

19.  

Cwalina Andrzej

2012

20.  

Czapska Grażyna

1966

21.  

Czarnecki Michał Janusz

2018

22.  

Danelczyk Liliana

2012

23.  

Dąbski Marcin

2001

24.  

Drzewiński Mariusz

2001

25.  

Dudek Andrzej

1995

26.  

Duma Leszek

1991

27.  

Durakiewicz Krystyna

1961

28.  

Dziekoński Leszek

1962

29.  

Ferenc Jan

2004

30.  

Fic – Lazor Anna

1991

31.  

Filipiak Beata

2001

32.  

Filipski Włodzimierz

1991

33.  

Gaidamaka-Padalka Olena

2012

34.  

Gałat - Grzywa Krystyna † 12.2018

2016

35.  

Gawłowska Magdalena

1991

36.  

Głazowski Mariusz

1973

37.  

Gonczyńska - Gołygowska Aleksandra

1968

38.  

Gontarz Andrzej

2005

39.  

Grabowska Grażyna

2016

40.  

Grabowska - Łyp Alicja

2016

41.  

Gralak Hanna

2016

42.  

Gruda Sylwia

2001

43.  

Gruszecki Roman

2012

44.  

Gryta Marian

1961

45.  

Gutek Anna

2007

46.  

Handwerker Ewa

1961

47.  

Hortyńska Paulina

2005

48.  

Iesalova Valeriia

2013

49.  

Jagiełło Katarzyna

2005

50.  

Jankowska Agnieszka

2011

51.  

Jasiocha Dariusz

1991

52.  

Jedliczka Andrzej

1962

53.  

Jędrzejewski Zbigniew

1979

54.  

Jodłowska Ewa

1992

55.  

Jóźwik Zbigniew

1992

56.  

Karwowski Karol

1992

57.  

Kawalec Michał

2005

58.  

Kita Agnieszka

2001

59.  

Kliczka Tadeusz

1970

60.  

Kmieć Piotr

1978

61.  

Koldryn Maria

1978

62.  

Kołodziej Romuald

1992

63.  

Konkolewska Monika

1981

64.  

Kopel – Szulc Zofia

1962

65.  

Korol Piotr

2005

66.  

Kotarska Stanisława

2016

67.  

Kotliński Kazimierz

2012

68.  

Kozak Liliana

2010

69.  

Kruk Alicja Maria

2006

70.  

Kruk Grażyna

2005

71.  

Krzyżanowska – Hajdukiewicz Monika

2002

72.  

Kuduk Tadeusz

1969

73.  

Kulicka Dorota

2016

74.  

Kuśmierz Halina

1991

75.  

Kwiatkowski Jacek

2012

76.  

Lebiedzka Anna

2004

77.  

Lech Piotr

1983

78.  

Lis - Persona Sylwia

2016

79.  

Łucjan Piotr

1996

80.  

Łukasiewicz Łukasz

2014

81.  

Łuszczak Tadeusz

2012

82.  

Łysakowski Leszek

1992

83.  

Makarski Marian

1960

84.  

Malarz Marian

1970

85.  

Maławski Mieczysław

2001

86.  

Maławski Władysław

2012

87.  

Manel Dariusz

2009

88.  

Marcinek Artur

2012

89.  

Marzec Sławomir

2017

90.  

Mazanowski Marek

1982

91.  

Mazur Agnieszka

2004

92.  

Mazur Danuta

1995

93.  

Mazurek Grzegorz

1981

94.  

Mazurek Lech

2007

95.  

Mądzik Leszek

1976

96.  

Mendzelewski Wojciech

1998

97.  

Michalak Jolanta

2016

98.  

Michalska Liliana

1991

99.  

Mieleszko Sławomir

1963

100.  

Mitura Agnieszka

2001

101.  

Mizeracki Adam

2012

102.  

Mosio Andrzej

2015

103.  

Motyl Małgorzata

2001

104.  

Mucha Roman

1992

105.  

Nakonieczny Piotr

2005

106.  

Niceckij – Grabski Sergiusz

2001

107.  

Niedźwiecka Karolina

2001

108.  

Niedźwiedź Zdzisław

1964

109.  

Niestorowicz Ewa

2001

110.  

Niewiadomski Leszek

2007

111.  

Nowosad Włodzimierz

1991

112.  

Ocias Lucjan

1963

113.  

Olczyńska Urszula

2005

114.  

Oleszczuk Alicja

2016

115.  

Oleszczuk Marian

1960

116.  

Olszewski Piotr

1991

117.  

Olszewski Zbigniew

1981

118.  

Opalińska Eliza

2008

119.  

Opolska Jolanta

2007

120.  

Ostrowska Monika

2016

121.  

Panek Adam

2012

122.  

Pastusiak Grzegorz

2016

123.  

Piątkowski Marek

1981

124.  

Pieczyński Zbigniew

2001

125.  

Plewko Sławomir

2001

126.  

Pol Zbigniew

1965

127.  

Polak Joanna

2006

128.  

Polakowska-Prokopiak Maria

1997

129.  

Pomykała Karol

2015

130.  

Popek Artur

1998

131.  

Potępski Marcin

2005

132.  

Proć Wiesław

1998

133.  

Prokopiak - Latosińska Natalia

2016

134.  

Przepióra Anna

2016

135.  

Przybysz Artur

2012

136.  

Radow Wiatcheslaw

2000

137.  

Rakowska Krystyna

2016

138.  

Reszka Marek

2016

139.  

Rogala Roman

2016

140.  

Różycki Cezary

2007

141.  

Rudkiewicz Ewa

2001

142.  

Rudzka – Przychoda Krystyna

1995

143.  

Rukasz Krzysztof

2016

144.  

Rzepkowski Andrzej

1995

145.  

Rzeżniak Marek

1970

146.  

Salmanowicz Rafał

2011

147.  

Sarnowska Eleonora

2016

148.  

Sęczawa Bartłomiej

2001

149.  

Sękowska Maria

2016

150.  

Sienkiel Cezary

2012

151.  

Sienkiewicz Dariusz

2007

152.  

Skiba Zofia

2016

153.  

Skoczylas Anna Maria

2016

154.  

Skurko Waldemar

1981

155.  

Skwarna Bogusława

2016

156.  

Słomianowska Jolanta

1981

157.  

Smalec Elżbieta

2012

158.  

Smosarska Beata

2005

159.  

Snoch – Pawłowska Alicja

1995

160.  

Sobieszczańska Maria

2016

161.  

Sroczyńska Iwona

2016

162.  

Stankiewicz Jan

2011

163.  

Stanuch Zbigniew

2001

164.  

Stasiak Teresa

2012

165.  

Stasz Kazimierz

1969

166.  

Stasz Sławomir

2012

167.  

Stryjecki Mariusz

2001

168.  

Strzyżyński Zbigniew

2012

169.  

Swatowski Waldemar

2007

170.  

Szczerbicki Andrzej

2012

171.  

Szcześniewska Halina

1967

172.  

Szczotka Jadwiga

2001

173.  

Szczęsna-Sienkiel Ewa

2012

174.  

Szeptuch Barbara

1993

175.  

Szkutnik Henryk

1981

176.  

Szubartowska-Paszkowska Anna

2012

177.  

Szwed Arkadiusz

2012

178.  

Szymanowicz Krzysztof

1992

179.  

Szyszkowska Magdalena

2012

180.  

Świć Dorota

2001

181.  

Świderska Honorata

2016

182.  

Świerbutowicz Tomasz

1995

183.  

Taras Rafał

2016

184.  

Terlecki Marek

1992

185.  

Toman Sławomir

2002

186.  

Tomczak Monika

2001

187.  

Tomczuk Jan

1972

188.  

Torc – Tylec Elżbieta

2004

189.  

Tsoi Kornii

2018

190.  

Tyburski Jerzy

1992

191.  

Tymochowicz Piotr

2005

192.  

Unold Grażyna

1978

193.  

Vovk Olga

2018

194.  

Waberska Katarzyna

1991

195.  

Waberski Leszek

1991

196.  

Warda Anna

2012

197.  

Wasak Elwira

1995

198.  

Waszczuk Anna

1998

199.  

Wereński Krzysztof

2016

200.  

Weyssenhoff Agnieszka

1981

201.  

Węcławski Andrzej

1992

202.  

Wiciejowska – Stankiewicz Małgorzata

1981

203.  

Widelska Magdalena

2003

204.  

Widelski Arkadiusz

2003

205.  

Widomska Ewa

2012

206.  

Wilk Paulina

2010

207.  

Wilk Sylwia

2002

208.  

Winiarska Wioletta

2012

209.  

Winiarski Stanisław Andrzej

2005

210.  

Wojciechowski Jacek

1981

211.  

Wolski Marcin

2006

212.  

Wójcik Ewa

2012

213.  

Wójtowicz Agnieszka

2004

214.  

Wróblewski Walenty

1992

215.  

Wydrzyński Ireneusz †

1992

216.  

Wzorek – Saran Małgorzata

2007

217.  

Zaleski Kamil

2009

218.  

Zawadzka Agnieszka

2001

219.  

Zawadzki Tomasz

1982

220.  

Zieleniak Piotr

2011

221.  

Ziółkowski Marcin

2016

222.  

Zlot Krystyna

2016

223.  

Znamierowski Paweł

2012

224.  

Zuzańska Maria

2016

225.  

Żukowski Bartłomiej

2003

226.  

Żukowski Stanisław

1998

 

Sklep internetowy

Без имени-1

SFbBox by website

SFbBox by website

SFbBox by website